OEM Fiber Equipment Set Fiber Coupler + Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable + SFP Module + Fiber Attenuator Set

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $5.6-40.2 / Sets | 5000 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
ASP
Model Number:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord set
Type:
Fiber Equipment Set
Application:
For the fiber signal to the equipment
Compatible:
Convenience for customers purchasing
Condition:
New set with good price
Certification:
CE/FCC/ISO9001/ ROHS
Sample:
Available
OEM:
Welcome
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 set / poly bag
1 set/ color box
Port
shenzhen
Lead Time :
10-15 days

OEM Fiber Equipment Set Fiber Coupler + Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable + SFP Module + Fiber Attenuator Set

Product Description
Fiber Optic Patch Cord:
  • FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ connectors, please tell me what type you need.
  • What the cable type? PC or UPC?
  • What is the distance of SFP module you neeed?

The SFP module and Fiber Coupler will be manufactured depend on your patch cord request.

 

Fiber Attenuator: Could customize attenuation, please send your request to us.

Shenzhen ADP Cable manufaturering all kinds of fiber patch cord set, please send quantity and cable length to us, then we could count the exact price for your reference.Thanks.
 
Factory Information

Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.

ADP manufacturer was established in 2002, is a professional manufacturer in Shenzhen, China.

Manufacturer area covers 8000 square meters,more than 100 employees, including 20 technical persons.

 

Have all standards cable equipment, such as high speed cross product lines, high speed cross supervisor data return line systems (Zumbach), and a Cat6 twisters system.

 

Mainly prodycts: Power cable 1mm2-500mm2, Optical fiber cable 2- 288cores, Telecommunication Cable cat5,6,7 or 1-1200pairs,Coaxial Cable, alarm cable, CCTV cable, speaker cables and accessories.

 

Certifications

Certifications:

UL, CE, CCC, ROHS, ISO9001 and so on.

 

Why Choose Us

Why Choose Us:

  • Experiance: More than 14 years professional customize experiance
  • Quality: Distric QC inspect, have UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC and so on certification, have Bluke inspect
  • Customers:  Sinopec, ERICSSON, TATA POWER, DKG, ALCATEL-LUCEN and so on
  • Ability:  Accept OEM and ODM, customize products as your requests
  • Shipping:  Fast production and ship on time
  • After Serviece:  We will allways here to solve the problems
Cotact Information

Cotact Information:

  • Cotact person:
  • Ann Yang
  • Skype: ADPsz-Ann Yang
  • Webchat: LLYANGER
  • Whatsapp:+8613631515209