• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: ADP
  • Model Number: FB-06
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Number of Conductors: 1
  • color: accordingly

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details 1/2/3/5/20/50m per PE bag,or according to customers'requirement.
Delivery Time 5-10days after order

Specifications

LC Fiber optic cable
ISO9001,UL,TLC,Rohs compliant
Biggest indoor fiber optic cable supplier
UL,Rohs compliant PVC or LSZH PE

Fiber optic cable  UL CE

Fiber optical patch cord

Features:

1,Low insertion loss

2,high return loss

3,Good durability

4,strong environmental stability

5,high temperature stability

6,Easy to install

Applications:

1,Long distance and local light transmission network

2,Data transmission network,various kinds of testing and self-control system

3,Gigabit Ethernet

4,Video transmission

5,active device transmission

6,CATV network

7,Premise installation

8,telecommunication network

 

Availability:

1,simplex/duplex fiber optic patch cord optional

2,multi-mode and single-mode cable

3,Pigtail available

4,Fan-out ,various boot available

5,connectors:ST/SC/FC/LC optional

6,PC/APC/UPC grade optional

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
21 Transactions 1,400,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $532,000
Learn More